Description of the conference facilities and meeting rooms

Name m2
Gutshof Saal28940501300180
Großer Saal165042700120
Kammerberg109323036060
Scagliolazimmer48161418030
Klausur 142121016016
Multimedia188404040070
Reichertshausen78201824050
Kaminzimmer68181820032
Barockzimmer31888015
Durchblick2380000
Klausur 338140000

other conference hotels in the area