Description

Holiday Inn Leipzig-Günthersdorf, your business and conference hotel for pleasant meetings in the heart of Central Germany. Holiday Inn Leipzig-Günthersdorf is conveniently located within easy access to the main routes in the economic triangle of Leipzig-Halle-Merseburg. You will meet & sleep at the edge of the Aue Forests, the “Green Side” of Leipzig

Name m2
Berlin662424362440
Magdeburg662424362440
Köln773232483256
Leipzig773230483256
Leipzig+Berlin1456038726085
Magdeburg+Köln1435545605675
Düsseldorf26510050130100155
Halle1910012820
Koblenz2010012820
Merseburg2010012820
Halle+Koblenz+Merseburg592414242440