Description of the conference facilities and meeting rooms

14 conference rooms with a total space of 1500m².

Description

The perfect choice for both business and leisure guests: 393 elegant rooms (the largest hotel downtown) 18 Petit-Queen rooms 185 Superior Class rooms 20 Deluxe Class rooms 63 Sky Business Class rooms on top levels 58 rooms in the Executive Wing 49 suites 23m ² - 120m ² Modern 4 star equipment in all rooms and meeting areas 14 function rooms with over 1500m ² Various F & B outlets for every occasion (Teppanyaki Grills!) 9 - 11 Floor Nikko Sky Spa on 550m ² 550 underground parking spaces

Name m2
Da Vinci4215654240328350
Galilei 13112001010
Galilei 23112001018
Galilei 3702425305051
Galilei 1-3142484460120117
Franklin84.53030426089
Edison652421244048
Newton 1882620264068
Newton 257.5200162436
Newton 3833024334883
Newton 1-3229807295128250
Curie 40016203240
Bell42016203240
Izanami481215181020
Izanagi961815242025

other conference hotels in the area