Description of the conference facilities and meeting rooms

The Dorint Kongresshotel Düsseldorf/ Neuss and its staff have gained a lot of experience with arranging meetings, conferences, trainings and all sorts of events. Offering conference facilities including 18 meeting rooms the hotel has been used as a conference hotel in Neuss on a regular basis. Please also have a look at the other conference hotels in Neuss which we are proud to present to you.

Description

The Dorint Kongresshotel Düsseldorf/ Neuss is situated in a convenient location for both business and leisure travellers. As a conference hotel in Neuss it has 209 rooms of different sizes and standards. Please also have a look at the other conference hotels in Neuss which we are proud to present to you.

Name m2
Heinrich Heine 1, 2, 3 602020282040
Heinrich Heine 430180121016
Cornelius 11002034605080
Cornelius 21002032505070
Beethoven 1, 2602020282040
Beethoven 3902020326050
Beethoven 41603230608070
Renoir, Liebermann40121418024
Otto Dix, Campendonk, Schumann251000012
Nolde251200016
Hasenclever2512012016
Schadow45121412030
Kongresshalle775005605001100

other conference hotels in the area