Description of the conference facilities and meeting rooms

9 light-filled function rooms on the 6th floor with a total of 550 sqm     event space offer plenty of scope for special event formats Direct CarLift connection to the largest function room - ideal for     product presentations of any kind. Vehicles and exhibits up to 4.0 tons can     to get promoted State-of-the-art conference technology, e.g. Whiteboards, flat screens & high resolution video projectors 3 roof terraces with a total of 187 sqm o Largest event space: 147 sqm

Description

b'mine - that means arrive and feel good. Whether you check in directly to your room by mobile phone, drive up to your CarLoft* by car or visit the Welcome Area on the ground floor: architecture and design surround you from the very beginning with pure atmosphere thanks to warm tones and high-quality materials. The b'mine hotels are a real temporary home. *Particularly innovative: barrier-free and comfortable CarLifts enable parking on private CarLoggies located directly in front of the CarLofts or the presentation of vehicles and other products in the largest event room. We are travelers and locals a new favorite place. As a hotspot for a convivial sundowner over the rooftops of the city or the location for parties and events.

Name m2
Royal1470328480124
Ultramarine301612162020
Cobalt261210000
Florentine29161212820
Shade1780000
Turmaline1360000
Caesar752424322450
Verona1460000
Indian26109000

other conference hotels in the area